This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.

Willard Elementary School Faculty/Staff

Lili Becerril

Grade 3

Katrina Beck

Music

Ann Berens

Library Assistant

Cathy Blaha

Teacher Assistant

Julie Bradford

Grade 2

Tammy Brenneman

Teacher Assistant

Adrian Brown

Custodian

Cynthia Browne

Teacher Assistant

Victoria Bynum

Pre-School

Allison Capeless

Social Work

Shanna Castillo

Instructional Technology Specialist

Roberta Cesario

Teacher Assistant

Pam Clink

Nurse

Aimee Conrad

Grade 1

Andrea Costin

Grade 3

Jasmine Davis

Grade 4

Lina DiVito

Teacher Assistant

Amy Driscoll

Grade 2

Bridgette Farley-Muth

Teacher Assistant

Kathleen Fleming

Instructional Coach

Paul Forsyth

Permanent Sub

Jerri Gapastione

Kindergarten

Barb Garvey

Kindergarten

Christine Gerges

Assistant Principal

Adrienne Gillette

Physical Education

Nicole Hroma

Physical Therapist

Brek Hufnus

Instrumental Music

Sarah Huska

Grade 2

Mary Japlon

Special Education

Ewelina Jasica

Physical Education

Shana Joyce

Grade 4

Kim Kanofsky

Librarian

Katy Kennedy

Grade 4

Brady Kosterman

Technology Specialist

Samantha Krasinski

Special Education

Johnnie Lander

Special Education Teacher

Teresa Larocca

Teacher Assistant

Leslie Mabins

Custodian

Anna Manila

Speech Language Pathologist

Amy McFarlane

Grade 4

Suzanne McLeese

Social Worker

Janeice Millon

Grade 2

Lisa Minish

Instrumental Music

Silvia Olivares

Secretary

Denise Parnell

Teacher Assistant

Maria Preuhs

Teacher Assistant

Ann Puccetti

Teacher Assistant

Tim Riles

Custodian

Susan Saban

Math Specialist

Megan Schreiber

Special Education

Susan Sciara

Special Education

Julia Sciaraffa

Teacher Assistant

Kacie Shah

School Psychologist/Team Facilitator

Colleen Shaunnessy

Skills Teacher

Valerie Smart

MTSS Interventionist

Kathleen Strachowski

Reading Specialist

Tim Strains

Grade 3

Kate Szostak

Grade 3

Katie Till

Grade 2

Humberto Vigil

Building Engineer

Yvette Walsh

Lunch Secretary and Sub Secretary & Clerk

Kelly Wegener

Occupational Therapist

Kathryn Wolz

Speech /Language Pathologist

Diane Wood

Principal

Daniel Woolley

Teacher Assistant

Maryam Yafaie

Grade 4

Brittany Yelnick

Social Worker

Nicole Yungerman

Attendance Clerk and Lunch & Sub Secretary

Amanda Zika

Grade 1

Ulana Zwarycz

Teacher Assistant

Our Schools